Super Rugby - les quarts de finale
Ven 21 juin 2019 - 9h35 - Christchurch
CRUSADERS c HIGHLANDERS
Crusaders:
15. David Havili, 14. Sevu Reece, 13. Jack Goodhue, 12. Ryan Crotty, 11. George Bridge, 10. Richie Mo'unga, 9. Bryn Hall, 8. Kieran Read, 7. Matt Todd, 6. Whetukamokamo Douglas, 5. Sam Whitelock ©, 4. Scott Barrett, 3. Owen Franks, 2. Codie Taylor, 1. Joe Moody.
Reserves: 16. Andrew Makalio, 17. Tim Perry, 18. Michael Alaalatoa, 19. Luke Romano, 20. Jordan Taufua, 21. Mitchell Drummond, 22. Mitchell Hunt, 23. Braydon Ennor.
Highlanders:
15. Ben Smith, 14. Waisake Naholo, 13. Rob Thompson, 12. Teihorangi Walden, 11. Patelesio Tomkinson, 10. Josh Ioane, 9. Aaron Smith, 8. Luke Whitelock ©, 7. James Lentjes, 6. Liam Squire, 5. Tom Franklin, 4. Jackson Hemopo, 3. Tyrel Lomax, 2. Liam Coltman, 1. Daniel Lienert-Brown.
Reserves: 16. Ash Dixon, 17. Ayden Johnstone, 18. Siate Tokolahi, 19. Josh Dickson, 20. Shannon Frizell, 21. Kayne Hammington, 22. Marty Banks, 23. Elliot Dixon.
Sam 22 juin 2019 - 00h05 - Buenos Aires
JAGUARES c CHIEFS
Jaguares:
15. Emiliano Boffelli, 14. Sebastian Cancelliere, 13. Matias Orlando, 12. Jeronimo De La Fuente, 11. Matias Moroni, 10. Joaquin Diaz Bonilla, 9. Tomas Cubelli, 8. Javier Ortega Desio, 7. Marcos Kremer, 6. Pablo Matera, 5. Tomas Lavanini, 4. Guido Petti, 3. Santiago Medrano, 2. Augustin Creevy, 1. Mayco Vivas.
Reserves: 16. Julian Montoya, 17. Nahuel Tetaz Chaparro, 18. Enrique Pieretto, 19. Tomas Lezana, 20. Francisco Gorrissen, 21. Felipe Ezcurra, 22. Domingo Miotti, 23. Santiago Carreras.
Chiefs:
15. Solomon Alaimalo, 14. Shaun Stevenson, 13. Tumua Manu, 12. Anton Lienert-Brown, 11. Sean Wainui, 10. Jack Debreczeni, 9. Brad Weber, 8. Pita Gus Sowakula, 7. Sam Cane, 6. Lachlan Boshier, 5. Tyler Ardron, 4. Brodie Retallick, 3. Angus Ta'avao, 2. Nathan Harris, 1. Atu Moli.
Reserves: 16. Samisoni Taukei'aho, 17. Aidan Ross, 18. Nepo Laulala, 19. Jesse Parete, 20. Mitchell Jacobson, 21. Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi, 22. Marty McKenzie, 23. Alex Nankivell/Ataata Moeakiola.
Sam 22 juin 2019 - 9h35 - Wellington
HURRICANES c BULLS
Hurricanes:
15 Jordie Barrett, 14 Wes Goosen, 13 Peter Umaga-Jensen, 12 Ngani Laumape, 11 Ben Lam, 10 Beauden Barrett, 9 TJ Perenara, 8 Gareth Evans, 7 Ardie Savea 6 Reed Prinsep, 5 Isaia Walker-Leawere, 4 James Blackwell, 3 Jeff To'omaga-Allen, 2 Dane Coles (captain), 1 Toby Smith
Reserves: 16 Asafo Aumua, 17 Fraser Armstrong, 18 Ben May/Alex Fidow, 19 Kane Le'aupepe, 20 Du'Plessis Kirifi, 21 Richard Judd/Finlay Christie, 22 James Marshall, 23 Salesi Rayasi
Bulls:
15 Warrick Gelant, 14 Cornal Hendricks, 13 Jesse Kriel, 12 Johnny Kotze, 11 Rosko Specman, 10 Handre Pollard (captain), 9 Andre Warner, 8 Duane Vermeulen, 7 Hanro Liebenberg, 6 Marco van Staden, 5 RG Snyman, 4 Jason Jenkins, 3 Trevor Nyakane, 2 Jaco Visagie, 1 Lizo Gqoboka
Reserves: 16 Johan Grobbelaar, 17 Simphiwe Matanzima, 18 Wiehahn Herbst, 19 Jannes Kirsten, 20 Ruan Steenkamp, 21 Ivan van Zyl, 22 Manie Libbok, 23 Divan Rossouw
Sam 22 juin 2019- 12h05 - Canberra
BRUMBIES c SHARKS
Brumbies:
15 Tom Banks, 14 Henry Speight, 13 Tevita Kuridrani, 12 Irae Simone, 11 Toni Pulu, 10 Christian Leali’ifano, 9 Joe Powell, 8 Pete Samu, 7 Tom Cusack, 6 Rob Valetini, 5 Sam Carter, 4 Rory Arnold, 3 Allan Alaalatoa, 2 Folau Fainga’a, 1 Scott Sio.
Reserves: 16 Connal McInerney, 17 James Slipper, 18 Leslie Leuluaialii-Makin, 19 Darcy Swain, 20 Lachlan McCaffrey, 21 Jahrome Brown, 22 Matt Lucas, 23 Tom Wright
Sharks:
15 Curwin Bosch, 14 Sbu Nkosi, 13 Lukhanyo Am, 12 Andre Esterhuizen, 11 Makazole Mapimpi, 10 Robert du Preez, 9 Louis Schreuder ©, 8 Daniel du Preez, 7 Tyler Paul, 6 Jacques Vermeulen, 5 Hyron Andrews, 4 Ruben van Heerden, 3 Coenie Oosthuizen, 2 Kerron van Vuuren, 1 Mzamo Majola
Reserves: 16 Cullen Collopy, 17 Juan Schoeman, 18 Thomas du Toit, 19 Gideon Koegelenberg, 20 Luke Stringer, 21 Cameron Wright, 22 Jeremy Ward, 23 Rhyno Smith
Diffusions: http://www.programme...per-rugby-2019/