Le programme complet :
26 Octobre :
Japon - World XV (Hanazono Rugby Stadium, Osaka)
27 Octobre
Nouvelle Zélande - Australie (Nissan Stadium, Yokohama)
Portugal - Allemagne (Lisbon University Stadium, Lisbonne)
29 Octobre
Newport Dragons (Galles) - Hong Kong (Eugene Cross Park, Ebbw Vale)
2 Novembre
Crawshays Welsh RFC (Galles) - Hong Kong (The Gnoll, Neath)
3 Novembre
Japon - Nouvelle Zélande (Ajinomoto Stadium, Chōfu)
Roumanie A - Kenya (Ghencea Sports Complex, Bucarest)
Pays de Galles - Ecosse (Millenium Stadium, Cardiff)
Angleterre - Afrique du Sud (Twickenham Stadium, Londres)
Irlande - Italie (Soldier Field, Chicago)
Etats Unis - Māori All Blacks (Soldier Field, Chicago)
5 Novembre
Coventry RFC (Angleterre) - Canada (Butts Park Arena, Coventry)
6 Novembre
Cardiff Blues (Galles) - Uruguay (Arms Park, Cardiff)
9 Novembre
Ulster (Irlande) - Uruguay (Kingspan Stadium, Belfast)
10 Novembre
Italie - Géorgie (Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence)
Ecosse - Fidji (Murrayfield, Edimbourg)
Angleterre - Nouvelle-Zélande (Twickenham, Londres)
Barbarians Français - Tonga (Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux)
Pays de Galles - Australie (Millenium Stadium, Cardiff)
Etats-Unis - Samoa (Stade Anoeta, San Sebastian)
Irlande - Argentine (Aviva Stadium, Dublin)
France - Afrique du Sud (Stade de France, Saint-Denis)
Brésil - Māori All Blacks (Estádio do Morumbi, São Paulo)
Russie - Namibie (Kuban Stadium, Krasnodar)
Roumanie - Portugal (Stadionul Lascăr Ghineț, Baia Mare) - barrage d'accession 6 Nations B
11 Novembre
Hong Kong - Allemagne (Stade Pierre Delort, Marseille) - tournoi de qualifications RWC
Canada - Kenya (Stade Pierre Delort, Marseille) - tournoi de qualifications RWC
16 Novembre
Newport Dragons (Galles) - Russie (Bridge Field, Bedwas)
17 Novembre
Roumanie - Etats-Unis (Ghencea Sports Complex, Bucarest)
Uruguay - Fidji (Hartpury College, Hartpury)
Italie - Australie (Stadio Euganeo, Padoue)
Géorgie - Samoa (Stade Mikheil Meskhi, Tbilissi)
Pays de Galles - Tonga (Millenium Stadium, Cardiff)
Espagne - Namibie (TBA)
Angleterre - Japon (Twickenham, Londres)
Ecosse - Afrique du Sud (Murrayfield, Edimbourg)
Chili - Māori All Blacks (Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo, Las Condes)
Irlande - Nouvelle-Zélande (Aviva Stadium, Dublin)
France - Argentine (Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Villeneuve-d'Ascq)
Hong Kong - Kenya (Stade Pierre Delort, Marseille) - tournoi de qualifications RWC
Canada - Allemagne (Stade Pierre Delort, Marseille) - tournoi de qualifications RWC
23 Novembre
Kenya - Allemagne (Stade Pierre Delort, Marseille) - tournoi de qualifications RWC
24 Novembre
Roumanie - Uruguay (Ghencea Sports Complex, Bucarest)
Géorgie - Tonga (Stade Mikheil Meskhi, Tbilissi)
Italie - Nouvelle-Zélande (Stadio Olimpico, Rome)
Japon - Russie (Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester)
Ecosse - Argentine (Murrayfield, Edimbourg)
Espagne - Samoa (Estadio Nacional Complutense, Madrid)
Angleterre - Australie (Twickenham, Londres)
Pays de Galles - Afrique du Sud (Millenium Stadium, Cardiff)
Irlande - Etats-Unis (Aviva Stadium, Dublin)
France - Fidji (Stade de France, Saint-Denis)
Portugal - Namibie (TBA)
1 Decembre
Barbarians - Argentine (Twickenham, Londres)
Par équipe :
EUROPE
France : Afrique du Sud - Argentine - Fidji
Angleterre : Afrique du Sud - Nouvelle-Zélande - Japon - Australie
Irlande : Italie - Argentine - Nouvelle-Zélande - USA
Ecosse : Pays de Galles - Fidji - Afrique du Sud - Argentine
Pays de Galles : Ecosse - Australie - Tonga - Afrique du Sud
Italie : Irlande - Géorgie - Australie - Nouvelle-Zélande
Géorgie : Italie - Samoa - Tonga
Roumanie : Portugal - Etats-Unis - Uruguay
Russie : Namibie - Newport Dragons - Japon
Espagne : Namibie - Samoa
Allemagne : Portugal + (qualifs CdM) Hong Kong - Canada - Kenya
Portugal : Allemagne - Roumanie - Namibie
OCEANIE
Nouvelle-Zélande : Australie - Japon - Angleterre - Irlande - Italie
Australie : Nouvelle-Zélande - Pays de Galles- Italie - Angleterre
Fidji : Ecosse - Uruguay - France
Tonga : Barbarians Français - Pays de Galles - Géorgie
Samoa : Etats-Unis - Géorgie - Espagne
AMERIQUE
Argentine : Irlande - France - Ecosse - Barbarians
Etats-Unis : Māori All Blacks - Samoa - Roumanie - Irlande
Uruguay : Cardiff Blues - Ulster - Fidji - Roumanie
Canada : Coventry RFC + (qualifs CdM) : Kenya - Allemagne - Hong-Kong
Brésil : Māori All Blacks
Chili : Māori All Blacks
AFRIQUE
Afrique du Sud : Angleterre - France - Ecosse - Pays de Galles
Namibie : Russie - Espagne - Portugal
Kenya : Roumanie A + (qualifs CdM) : Canada - Hong-Kong - Allemagne
ASIE
Japon : World XV - Nouvelle-Zélande - Angleterre - Russie
Hong-Kong : Newport Dragons - Crawshays Welsh RFC + (qualifs CdM) Allemagne - Kenya - Canada